1999 рік

Золота медаль

Єрмілова Юлія Олександрівна

Дахно Дмитро Дмитрович

Аландаренко Тетяна Вікторівна

Герасименко Вікторія Григорівна

Коваленко Христина Ігорівна

Лук’янець Тетяна Володимирівна

 

Срібна медаль

Мякотін Євген Євгенович

Петренко Юлія Юріївна
 

2000 рік

Золота медаль

Бондарь Денис Юрійович

Гапон Світлана Вікторівна

Дунаєва Тетяна Валеріївна

Кривенко Ірина Вікторівна

Федоренко Ірина Анатоліївна

Фісько Олена Олександрівна

Білий Андрій Валентинович

Долінська Віталія Вікторівна

Іваненко Тетяна Миколаївна

Солоп Віталій Валерійович

 

Срібна медаль

Горячова Алла Олександрівна

Лаптєва Ірина Олександрівна

 

 

2001 рік

Золота медаль

Опанасенко Максим Віталійович

Булочнікова Світлана Сергіївна

Єрмілов Роман Олександрович

Зайцев Павло Сергійович

Новіков Олександр Васильович

Половинка Роман Миколайович

Попова Тетяна Юріївна

Стриж Антоніна Анатоліївна

Шиманська Яніна Вікторівна

 

Срібна медаль

Гененко Ірина Володимирівна

Титаренко Тетяна Олегівна

Бойко Олена Олександрівна

 

2002 рік

Золота медаль

Владіміров Сергій Олександрович

Долженкова Аліна Миколаївна

Зінчик Андрій Васильович

Лях Олена Володимирівна

Скрябіна Ольга В’ячеславівна

Тягунова Злата Олександрівна

Гавриленко Олена Володимирівна

Хардіна Олена Олександрівна

Могильна Марина Петрівна

Юрко Євген Олександрович

Вознюк Світлана Юріївна

Дикун Алла Миколаївна

Таран Ярослава Анатоліївна

 

Срібна медаль

Князєва Яніна Валеріївна

Заградська Юлія Юріївна

Філатова Марина Володимирівна

2003 рік

Золота медаль

Баринов Ігор Вадимович

Васильченко Олександр Володимир

Власюк Тетяна Миколаївна

Долгополова Наталія Сергіївна

Лихольот Павло Володимирович

Колисниченко Катерина Володимир

Кравченко Антон Олексійович

Крюков Дмитро Анатолійович

Клюс Ольга Миколаївна

Любарська Катерина Вікторівна

Федоша Наталія Іванівна

Гавриш Денис Петрович

Косточка Єгор Геннадійович

Магда Вікторія Вікторівна

Харченко Надія Олексіївна

Хурса Тетяна Михайлівна

 

Срібна медаль

Жарий Сергій Олександрович

2004 рік

Золота медаль

Бондаренко Дар`я Сергіївна

Будзінська Олександра Василівна

Буряк Ірина Юріївна

Дубихвіст Олена Олександрівна

Дузенко Юлія Валеріївна

Завгородня Наталія Сергіївна

Іванов Олексій Григорович

Козаченко Юлія Анатоліївна

Колінько Олена Іванівна

Кузнецов Яків Валерійович

Лисенко Інна Євгенівна

Максимова Ірина Сергіївна

Нечай Маргарита Леонідівна

Пендюра Юлія Олегівна

Перцева Яна Валеріївна

Суржиков Іван Євгенійович

Татуревич Катерина Олександрівна

Хрунічева Інна Володимирівна

Черноштан Галина Анатоліївна

Щербакова Олена Олександрівна

 

Срібна медаль

Гавріченкова Яна Анатоліївна

2005 рік

Золота медаль

Барабашко Максим Сергійович

Богунова Ольга Анатоліївна

Винниченко Владлена Олександрівна

Герелес Анна Василівна

Губа Юрій Валерійович

Карпенко Андрій Анатолійович

Кушнір Юлія Олександрівна

Могилевська Анна Ігорівна

Троцько Володимир Михайлович

 

Срібна медаль

Слюсаренко Юлія Геннадіївна

2006 рік

Золота медаль

Воронько Вікторія Василівна

Гриценко Надія Олександрівна

Гудзь Олена Василівна

Дорохов Максим Анатолійович

Кругліков Павло Дмитрович

Степаненко Марина Олександрівна

Сухініна Марія Михайлівна

Цигипа Юлія Миколаївна

Шкуренко Олександр Юрійович

 

Срібна медаль

Лесик Євген Юрійович

Костенко Альона Борисівна

Плужник Сергій Володимирович
 

2007 рік

Золота медаль

Бровченко Юлія Олександрівна

Буряк Інна Юріївна

Герелес Антон Васильович

Гриценко Катерина Олександрівна

Смирнова Марина Владиславівна

Удоєва Юлія Анатоліївна

Чайкіна Аліна Олександрівна

2008 рік

Золота медаль

Говтвяниця Марія Василівна

Криворученко Ольга Володимирівна

Розумняк Дар’я Віталіївна

Скуригін Сергій Володимирович

 

Срібна медаль

Андрєєв Володимир Геннадійович

Зуб Олексій Юрійович

Цехмістренко Євгеній Сергійович

 

2009 рік

Золота медаль

Гонтар Євгенія Олександрівна

Карпова Жанна Олександрівна

Сендзюк Євгенія Григорівна

 

Срібна медаль

Пономаренко Інна Олександрівна

 

2010 рік

Золота медаль

Гарьківець Марина Миколаївна

Головченко Карина Володимирівна

Криворученко Альона Володимир

Круглікова Анастасія Дмитрівна

Лісненко Марина Олегівна

Лісовецька Яна Олегівна

Ольшанська Анна Геннадіївна

Цехмістренко Аліна Сергіївна

Клітна Марина Русланівна

Леонова Юлія Володимирівна

Олейникова Ольга Анатоліївна

2012 рік

Золота медаль

Бабенко Оксана Олександрівна

Ковальова Олександра Сергіївна

Красильна Катерина Олександрівна

Рудько Оксана Миколаївна

Шелудько Альона Едуардівна

 

Срібна медаль

Грущенко Анна Костянтинівна
 

2013 рік

Золота медаль

Бусько Юлія Валеріївна

Ваць Тетяна Сергіївна

Демченко Дарина Миколаївна

Клепач Анна Миколаївна

Комарова Оксана Сергіївна

Чередніченко Анастасія Сергіївна

Шлапак Анна Віталіївна

2014 рік

Золота медаль

Балабуха Дар`я Сергіївна

Гурина Тетяна Павлівна

Іванов Олександр Вячеславович

Корж Марина Володимирівна

Максименко Юлія Вадимівна

Онищенко Олександр Сергійович

Плигач Анна Вячеславівна

Терела Євгеній Валерійович

Ярош Анастасія Олександрівна

2015 рік

Золота медаль

Бондаренко Карина Олегівна

Бортник Карина Олегівна

Бровко Анна Анатоліївна

Кравченко Анастасія Дмитрівна

Лисак Аліна Анатоліївна

Макаренко Олена Олексіївна

Меланченко Ксенія Сергіївна

Непокупна Марина Сергіївна

2016 рік

Золота медаль

Герасименко Кристина Олександрівна

Залужний Денис Віталійович

 

Срібна медаль

Багатирь Анастасія Сергіївна

Кладченко Яна Олександрівна

Зуб Олександр Юрійович

Лінська Вікторія Миколаївна

 

2017 рік

Золота медаль

Бікчентаєв Микола Олексійович

Бородай Анастасія Олександрівна

Гриценко Яна Анатоліївна

Іваниця Микита Олександрович

Нікітан Андрій Дмитрович

Омельченко Катерина Олександрівна

Ричик Дмитро Олегович

Троцько Сергій Михайлович                                            

Срібна медаль 

Майборода Аріна Миколаївна

2018 рік

Золота медаль

Бодак Роман  Віталійович

Пастушенко Валерія Олександрівна

Патенко Данило Васильович

Чертіхіна Кристина Олегівна

Срібна медаль

Писаренко Анастасія Олегівна

Піскова Єлизавета Олександрівна

2019 рік

Золота медаль

Аліпа Артем Олександрович

Дуденко Ольга Максимівна

Козирь Аліса Володимирівна

Литвиненко Марія Анатоліївна

Миглін Андрій Олександрович

Нестеренко Анна Володимирівна

Черняк Максим Русланович

Шугайло Марія Олегівна

Шульга Аліна Романівна

Ющенко Катерина Вікторівна

Срібна медаль

Почтакова Катерина Сергіївна

2020 рік

Золота медаль

Боженко Анна Олександрівна

Бражник Ксенія Андріївна

Минак Євгеній Борисович

Морочковський Олексій Максимович

Мусійченко Єгор Володимирович

Ніколайчук Денис Анатолійович

Плигач Надія В`ячеславівна

Семчук Андрій Олегович

Шмиголь Софія Сергіївна

2021 рік

Золота медаль

Засенко Злата Олександрівна

Коршенко Андрій Володимирович

Коршенко Сергій Володимирович

Ольховський Максим Олександрович

Охріменко Софія Миколаївна

Смейле Єва Сергіївна

Човнова Ілона Вікторівна